Ecuador flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Loja Argelia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Loja Argelia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Loja Argelia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,1959,442
BustAfghanistan 15,1369,405
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,0889,376
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,2159,455
FarahAfghanistan 14,9129,267
GardizAfghanistan 15,3799,557
GhazniAfghanistan 15,3259,523
HeratAfghanistan 14,8109,203
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,2759,492
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,4109,576
KabulAfghanistan 15,3139,516
KandaharAfghanistan 15,2589,481
KhostAfghanistan 15,4509,601
KunduzAfghanistan 15,1429,409
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,8999,258
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,0229,335
North SalangAfghanistan 15,2459,474
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,8339,217
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,9199,271
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,1919,440
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,9599,295
ShkoderAlbania 11,0296,853
TiranaAlbania 11,0546,869
VloreAlbania 11,0336,856
AdrarAlgeria 9,1455,683
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,6035,967
AlgiersAlgeria 9,6065,969
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,0126,221
BatnaAlgeria 9,8676,131
BecharAlgeria 9,0145,602
BejaiaAlgeria 9,7676,069
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,9955,590
BiskraAlgeria 9,8036,092
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,8186,101
ChlefAlgeria 9,4295,859
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,8996,152
DjanetAlgeria 10,0576,250
DjelfaAlgeria 9,5765,951
El GoleaAlgeria 9,4805,891
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,8846,142
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,5945,962
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,8056,093
In AmenasAlgeria 10,1046,279
In SalahAlgeria 9,3965,839
MilianaAlgeria 9,5105,909
OranAlgeria 9,2465,746
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,2325,737
SkikdaAlgeria 9,9316,171
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,6335,986
TebessaAlgeria 10,0256,230
TimimounAlgeria 9,2135,725
TindoufAlgeria 8,3725,202
TouggourtAlgeria 9,8146,099
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,0596,251
Port BlairAndaman Islands 18,78611,674
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,5545,937
HuamboAngola 10,4436,490
LuandaAngola 10,2056,342
LuenaAngola 10,9056,776
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,0356,236
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,6974,162
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,8424,252
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,8444,253
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,9374,311
ByrdAntarctica 8,7175,417
DavisAntarctica 11,7517,302
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,6794,150
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,1166,286
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 4,0152,495
AzulArgentina 4,1412,573
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,2252,626
BarilocheArgentina 4,2042,613
Buenos AiresArgentina 4,0132,494
CeresArgentina 3,3992,112
ChamicalArgentina 3,2272,005
ChepesArgentina 3,3092,056
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,7792,970
ConcordiaArgentina 3,7552,333
CórdobaArgentina 3,4142,122
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,4242,128
CorrientesArgentina 3,3872,105
EsquelArgentina 4,3982,733
EzeizaArgentina 4,0312,505
FormosaArgentina 3,3252,066
General PicoArgentina 3,8622,400
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,8662,402
JuninArgentina 3,8822,412
La PlataArgentina 4,0792,535
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,4871,545
La RiojaArgentina 3,1061,930
LaboulayeArgentina 3,7262,315
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,1853,222
Las LomitasArgentina 3,0411,890
Malarg EArgentina 3,6362,259
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,2682,652
Mar Del PlataArgentina 4,3612,710
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,6472,267
MendozaArgentina 3,3832,102
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,3802,101
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,6912,294
NeuquenArgentina 4,0402,511
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,9682,466
OranArgentina 2,6601,653
ParanaArgentina 3,6522,269
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,6762,285
PehuajoArgentina 3,9592,460
PergaminoArgentina 3,8392,385
PigeArgentina 4,1052,551
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,4642,153
PosadasArgentina 3,5782,224
PresidenciaArgentina 3,2182,000
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,3432,078
Punta IndioArgentina 4,1492,578
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,5392,199
ReconquistaArgentina 3,4712,157
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,5882,229
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,3703,337
RivadaviaArgentina 2,8391,764
RosarioArgentina 3,7382,323
SaltaArgentina 2,7401,703
San AntonioArgentina 4,3232,686
San LuisArgentina 3,5132,183
San RafaelArgentina 3,5752,221
Santa RosaArgentina 3,9262,440
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,0751,911
SarmientoArgentina 4,7222,934
TrelewArgentina 4,5662,838
TucumanArgentina 2,9391,827
UshuaiaArgentina 5,7293,560
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,4332,134
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,3072,055
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,5992,236
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,1148,149
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,1714,456
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1588,798
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3209,520
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,2809,495
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3979,568
AmberleyAustralia 13,4368,349
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,9018,638
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,4098,332
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,62410,330
CairnsAustralia 14,5599,047
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,3428,291
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,51110,260
CedunaAustralia 14,7019,135
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0708,743
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,8879,251
Cobar MoAustralia 13,8298,593
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,9299,277
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,2768,250
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0399,346
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7819,806
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,21910,079
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,17111,292
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,5648,429
East SaleAustralia 13,3328,285
Esperance (po)Australia 15,2589,482
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2589,481
EssendonAustralia 13,5188,400
ForrestAustralia 15,1749,429
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,1588,177
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0739,988
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,6269,710
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,16810,047
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,0088,084
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,0168,089
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5339,031
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5659,673
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,1118,147
LavertonAustralia 13,5208,401
LearmonthAustralia 16,75510,412
LongreachAustralia 14,4008,948
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,4008,948
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,7007,892
Low HeadAustralia 13,1728,185
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0468,728
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,6077,213
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,53610,275
MeekatharraAustralia 16,10910,011
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,5278,406
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,5088,394
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,9508,669
Mount GambierAustralia 13,8058,578
Mount IsaAustralia 14,9809,309
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,9807,444
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9829,310
Nowra RanAustralia 13,2568,238
NuriootpaAustralia 14,1588,798
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,76110,415
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9129,266
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7069,760
Port HedlandAustralia 16,67510,362
RichmondAustralia 13,3098,270
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8308,594
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,2598,239
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,2618,240
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5169,642
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,5179,642
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,1509,415
TibooburraAustralia 14,2608,861
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3618,924
WaggaAustralia 13,4868,380
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,15811,284
WilliamtownAustralia 13,2648,242
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,1588,798
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0169,952
WoomeraAustralia 14,5509,042
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,30910,134
GrazAustria 10,6886,641
InnsbruckAustria 10,3796,449
KlagenfurtAustria 10,6026,588
LinzAustria 10,5936,582
SalzburgAustria 10,5046,528
ViennaAustria 10,7546,682
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,4886,517
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,2998,264
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,5348,410
GancaAzerbaijan 13,2408,227
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,3498,295
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,2438,229
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,7416,053
LerwickUk 9,7396,052
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,3448,292
QubaAzerbaijan 13,3778,312
SakiAzerbaijan 13,2808,252
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,4918,384
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,4198,338
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,4028,328
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,2998,264
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,4648,367
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,3048,267
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,2218,216
Horta, FaialAzores 7,0204,362
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,2064,478
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,8904,282
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,2402,013
MuharraqBahrain 14,1428,788
ChittagongBangladesh 17,76111,037
DhakaBangladesh 17,57310,920
CharnocksBarbados 2,8911,797
BrestBelarus 11,2406,984
GomelBelarus 11,7207,283
GrodnoBelarus 11,2416,985
MinskBelarus 11,4677,125
MogilevBelarus 11,6237,223
VitebskBelarus 11,5997,208
BrusselsBelgium 9,9046,154
D’UccleBelgium 9,9046,154
OstendeBelgium 9,8126,097
Belize CityBelize 2,5981,614
BeninBenin 9,1305,674
BohiconBenin 9,1035,657
CotonouBenin 9,1305,674
KandiBenin 9,2395,741
NatitingouBenin 9,0625,631
ParakouBenin 9,1865,708
SaveBenin 9,1565,690
BermudaBermuda 4,3282,690
La PazBolivia 1,8361,141
Santa CruzBolivia 2,3191,441
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,9306,792
FrancistownBotswana 11,5637,186
MaunBotswana 11,1656,938
TshaneBotswana 10,9446,801
AimoresBrazil 4,4762,782
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,5612,835
AltamiraBrazil 2,9981,863
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,4291,509
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,3012,673
ApodiBrazil 4,5902,852
AracajuBrazil 4,7052,924
AracuaiBrazil 4,2932,668
AragarcasBrazil 3,2292,006
AraxaBrazil 3,9012,424
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,6792,907
BageBrazil 4,0122,493
BambuiBrazil 4,0112,493
BarbacenaBrazil 4,2772,658
BarbalhaBrazil 4,4292,752
BarcelosBrazil 1,8401,144
BarraBrazil 4,0452,514
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,7632,339
BarreirasBrazil 3,8672,403
BelémBrazil 3,4252,129
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,2092,615
BelterraBrazil 2,6961,676
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,9142,432
Bom JesusBrazil 4,0892,541
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,0602,523
BrasiliaBrazil 3,6582,273
BrevesBrazil 3,2001,988
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,5212,809
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,5142,805
CabroboBrazil 4,4322,754
CaceresBrazil 2,7041,680
CaetiteBrazil 4,1622,586
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,8052,986
Campo GrandeBrazil 3,2262,005
Campo MouraoBrazil 3,6362,259
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,1702,591
Campos SalesBrazil 4,3082,677
CanavieirasBrazil 4,5852,849
CaparaoBrazil 4,4332,755
CapinopolisBrazil 3,6082,242
CaratingaBrazil 4,3792,721
CaravelasBrazil 4,6072,863
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,0282,503
CarolinaBrazil 3,5302,193
Castro, ParanáBrazil 3,8822,412
CataguasesBrazil 4,3862,725
CatalaoBrazil 3,7452,327
CatanduvaBrazil 3,7782,348
CaxiasBrazil 3,9752,470
Caxias Do SulBrazil 4,0642,525
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,8543,016
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,3402,697
ChapecoBrazil 3,8142,370
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,6561,651
CipoBrazil 4,5482,826
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,3392,075
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,2252,625
CordeiroBrazil 4,4432,761
CorrentinaBrazil 3,9212,437
CorumbaBrazil 2,8901,796
CoximBrazil 3,1051,929
CrateusBrazil 4,2722,655
CuiabaBrazil 2,8301,759
CuritibaBrazil 3,9822,474
DiamantinaBrazil 4,1812,598
DiamantinoBrazil 2,7471,707
DouradosBrazil 3,3162,060
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,3512,704
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 4,0632,525
EspinosaBrazil 4,1632,587
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,1893,225
FloraniaBrazil 4,6992,920
FlorestaBrazil 4,5172,807
FlorianoBrazil 4,0162,496
FlorianopolisBrazil 4,1702,591
FormosaBrazil 3,7112,306
FortalezaBrazil 4,5042,799
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 3,5522,207
FrancaBrazil 3,8962,421
GaranhunsBrazil 4,7442,948
GoianiaBrazil 3,5572,210
GoiasBrazil 3,4402,138
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,3682,715
GrajauBrazil 3,6332,258
GuairaBrazil 3,4812,163
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,4582,770
GuaratingaBrazil 4,5492,827
IbiriteBrazil 4,2002,610
IguatuBrazil 4,4252,750
IlheusBrazil 4,5532,829
ImperatrizBrazil 3,5162,185
IndaialBrazil 4,0752,532
IpameriBrazil 3,7052,302
IraiBrazil 3,7712,343
IreceBrazil 4,1892,603
ItaberabaBrazil 4,3642,712
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,3071,434
ItaitubaBrazil 2,5751,600
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,2432,637
ItaperunaBrazil 4,4572,770
ItapevaBrazil 3,9322,443
ItirucuBrazil 4,4302,753
ItuacuBrazil 4,2962,670
IvinhemaBrazil 3,3962,111
JacarezinhoBrazil 3,7922,356
JacobinaBrazil 4,3382,696
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,5942,855
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,9173,055
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,9042,426
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,3382,696
LavrasBrazil 4,1582,584
LencoisBrazil 4,2622,649
LinharesBrazil 4,5742,842
LondrinaBrazil 3,6982,298
MacapaBrazil 3,1601,964
MacauBrazil 4,7192,932
MaceioBrazil 4,8393,007
MachadoBrazil 4,0902,541
ManausBrazil 2,1311,324
MarabaBrazil 3,3332,071
MaringaBrazil 3,6332,258
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,7981,739
Monte AzulBrazil 4,1732,593
Monte SantoBrazil 4,4552,768
MonteiroBrazil 4,6772,907
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,1042,550
Morada NovaBrazil 4,5252,812
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,2582,646
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,4382,758
ObidosBrazil 2,6401,641
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,7282,938
ParacatuBrazil 3,8162,371
ParanaBrazil 3,5752,221
ParanaguaBrazil 4,0522,518
ParanaibaBrazil 3,5012,175
ParintinsBrazil 2,4991,553
ParnaibaBrazil 4,1542,581
Passo FundoBrazil 3,9092,429
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,9032,425
PaulistanaBrazil 4,2322,630
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,5622,835
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,3502,703
PeixeBrazil 3,4892,168
PetrolinaBrazil 4,3142,681
PicosBrazil 4,1872,602
PiraiBrazil 4,3232,686
PirenopolisBrazil 3,5552,209
PompeuBrazil 4,0762,533
Ponta PoraBrazil 3,2602,026
Porto De MozBrazil 3,0061,868
Porto UniaoBrazil 3,8812,411
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,7681,099
Porto-AlegreBrazil 4,1212,561
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,4552,147
PosseBrazil 3,7692,342
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,4242,749
RecifeBrazil 4,9153,054
RemansoBrazil 4,1402,573
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,420882
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,4052,737
Rio NegroBrazil 3,9772,472
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,4432,140
SalvadorBrazil 4,5772,844
Santa MariaBrazil 3,9162,434
SantaremBrazil 2,7261,694
SantosBrazil 4,1612,586
Sao CarlosBrazil 3,9222,437
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,0271,881
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,5462,825
Sao JoaquimBrazil 4,1052,551
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 3,7252,314
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,1942,606
Sao LuisBrazil 3,8782,410
Sao MateusBrazil 4,5742,842
São PauloBrazil 4,1122,555
Sao SimaoBrazil 3,9282,441
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,294804
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,3592,709
SerrinhaBrazil 4,5072,801
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,1602,585
SobralBrazil 4,3102,678
SoureBrazil 3,4252,128
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,8982,422
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 4,2332,630
SurubimBrazil 4,8262,999
TaguatingaBrazil 3,7202,312
TarauacaBrazil 1,039646
TauaBrazil 4,3012,673
TefeBrazil 1,6111,001
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,3782,721
TeresinaBrazil 4,0342,507
TiriosBrazil 2,6761,663
TorresBrazil 4,1882,603
TracuateuaBrazil 3,5992,236
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,5082,180
TriunfoBrazil 4,5602,834
TucuruiBrazil 3,2712,033
TuriacuBrazil 3,7622,338
UaupesBrazil 1,424885
UbatubaBrazil 4,2512,642
UberabaBrazil 3,8142,370
VassourasBrazil 4,3352,694
VicosaBrazil 4,3462,701
VitoriaBrazil 4,5782,845
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,3652,713
Ze DocaBrazil 3,7352,321
BurgasBulgaria 11,6757,255
LomBulgaria 11,3167,032
PlevenBulgaria 11,4307,103
PlovdivBulgaria 11,4577,119
SadovoBulgaria 11,4727,129
SandanskiBulgaria 11,3427,048
SofiaBulgaria 11,3407,047
VarnaBulgaria 11,7017,271
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,7725,451
BurundiBurundi 12,0307,476
Phnom PenhCambodia 19,06811,849
SiemreapCambodia 18,92511,760
BatouriCameroon 10,4376,486
DoualaCameroon 9,9216,165
GarouaCameroon 10,3636,440
MamfeCameroon 9,8856,143
MarouaCameroon 10,4666,503
NgaoundereCameroon 10,3706,444
NkoundjaCameroon 10,0466,243
YaoundeCameroon 10,1176,287
YokoCameroon 10,2246,353
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,2184,485
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,2014,475
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0965,653
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,1293,808
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,6586,002
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,1123,798
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,9933,724
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,8783,652
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,1974,472
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,7264,801
Banff, AbCanada 7,0444,377
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,6433,507
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,6434,128
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,8464,254
Bissett, MbCanada 6,3223,928
Blue River, BcCanada 7,2964,534
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,5523,450
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,9774,957
Brandon, MbCanada 6,3213,928
Broadview, SkCanada 6,4504,008
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,0505,003
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,6614,761
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,7333,562
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,7924,842
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,4125,227
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,9674,330
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,3715,202
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,4454,627
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,9884,964
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,1195,046
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,2894,529
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,9135,539
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,6804,772
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,9004,909
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,7454,191
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,9894,343
Chapais, QcCanada 5,9993,728
Charlo, NbCanada 5,9193,678
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,8103,611
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,8163,614
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,4814,648
Chatham, NbCanada 5,8333,625
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,5534,694
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,4353,999
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,5574,074
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,1034,414
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,7625,445
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,3255,173
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,1064,416
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,8523,637
Comox, BcCanada 7,4084,604
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,1325,053
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,5954,719
Coronation, AbCanada 6,9404,313
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,9234,302
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,3813,965
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,4444,004
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,6224,736
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,2645,136
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,2853,905
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,1065,037
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,9213,679
Dryden, OnCanada 6,1303,809
Earlton, OnCanada 5,7253,558
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,1384,436
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,1644,451
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,1574,448
Edson, AbCanada 7,2834,526
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,6774,770
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,4854,651
Estevan, SkCanada 6,3503,946
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,8974,907
Eureka, NtCanada 9,3505,810
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,8654,266
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,5324,681
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,3434,563
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9674,951
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,8694,268
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1435,060
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,6744,769
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,6864,776
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,6714,767
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,6943,538
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,6893,535
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,5904,716
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,3553,949
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,8624,264
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,2794,523
Golden, BcCanada 7,1184,424
Goose, NfCanada 6,6154,111
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,5603,455
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,5204,673
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,6333,500
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,9633,706
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,7645,446
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6333,501
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,6593,516
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,2503,262
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,6164,111
Harrow, OnCanada 5,1363,192
Hay River, NtCanada 7,8734,892
Hope, BcCanada 7,1964,472
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0515,624
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,9514,319
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,0495,623
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,5904,716
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,3205,791
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,0514,381
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,2424,500
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,9523,699
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,9523,699
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,1304,431
Kenora, OnCanada 6,1613,828
Kingston, OnCanada 5,3723,338
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,3515,811
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,4645,259
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,9764,335
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,5523,450
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,0034,352
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,8083,609
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,4805,269
Langara, BcCanada 8,1565,068
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,3103,921
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,7904,219
London, OnCanada 5,2383,255
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,1165,043
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,0554,384
Lytton, BcCanada 7,2654,514
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,0595,008
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,6063,484
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,6364,124
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,8515,500
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,7934,842
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,7274,180
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,3354,558
Moncton, NbCanada 5,7563,577
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,9493,697
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,5403,443
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,5313,437
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,5504,071
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,1543,824
Morden, MbCanada 6,1923,848
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,4493,386
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,9224,301
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,3164,546
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,2563,887
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,4123,984
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6125,352
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,8794,275
North Bay, OnCanada 5,6043,483
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,5003,418
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,4983,417
Peace River, AbCanada 7,5454,689
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,0995,033
Penticton, BcCanada 7,1034,414
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,5613,456
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,3683,336
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,2583,889
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,3824,587
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,0643,768
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,6134,731
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,2713,897
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,8304,244
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5944,719
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0174,982
Princeton, BcCanada 6,5354,061
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,8215,482
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,7043,544
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,5224,674
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,0534,383
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,2833,904
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,5284,057
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,5284,057
Resolute, NtCanada 8,8215,482
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,1494,443
Roberval, QcCanada 5,8823,655
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,6693,523
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,6674,143
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,6453,508
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,0274,988
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,0985,032
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,8773,652
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,7674,205
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,6423,506
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,6424,127
Scott, SkCanada 6,8634,265
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,1593,827
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,6333,501
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,5523,450
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,2155,726
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,1293,809
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,1443,818
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,3574,572
Smithers, BcCanada 7,8844,900
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,1803,840
Summerside, PeCanada 5,8133,612
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,6264,118
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,6314,121
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8933,662
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,2505,127
Terrace, BcCanada 7,9314,929
Teslin, YtCanada 8,5045,284
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,7634,203
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,6734,768
Thompson, MbCanada 6,8694,269
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,9093,672
Timmins, OnCanada 5,8533,637
Tofino, BcCanada 7,4144,607
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,3003,294
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,3063,297
Trenton, OnCanada 5,3573,329
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,5114,046
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,9143,675
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,5244,676
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,7943,601
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2764,521
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,0944,408
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,0304,369
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,2504,505
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,2494,504
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,4394,001
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,2833,283
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3265,174
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,6455,372
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,4283,373
Windsor, OnCanada 5,1643,209
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,2453,880
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,6414,127
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,4823,407
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9714,953
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,5354,061
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,6894,778
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,6254,738
SalCape Verde 6,5954,098
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,8966,771
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3977,082
AbecheChad 11,1996,959
FayaChad 11,0306,854
MoundouChad 10,6526,620
N’DjamenaChad 10,5616,563
AntofagastaChile 2,3551,463
AricaChile 1,8611,156
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,7132,929
ChicoChile 4,7862,974
ChillanChile 3,6932,295
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,6942,296
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,7641,718
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,6592,895
Curico-General FreireChile 3,5362,197
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,0791,292
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,1112,554
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,9043,669
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,9981,863
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,1132,556
ParronChile 3,4762,160
Puerto AysenChile 4,6432,885
Puerto MonttChile 4,2032,612
Punta ArenasChile 5,4993,417
QuinteroChile 3,3262,067
SantiagoChile 3,3932,108
SewellChile 3,4632,152
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,9192,435
ValdiviaChile 4,0222,499
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,0242,501
VallenarChile 2,9311,821
ValparaisoChile 3,3292,069
AltaiChina 15,0069,325
BeijingChina 15,7319,775
ChangchunChina 14,9759,305
ChangduChina 16,97610,549
ChangshaChina 17,03710,587
ChengduChina 17,03110,583
ChongqingChina 17,12010,638
DuianChina 16,41710,202
ErlianChina 15,4759,616
GanzhouChina 17,15410,660
GuangzhouChina 17,48410,865
HaikouChina 17,96611,164
HailarChina 14,6809,122
HamiChina 15,6439,721
HetanChina 15,7659,796
JiuquanChina 16,0359,964
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,3639,547
KashiChina 15,3509,539
KunmingChina 17,67410,983
LanzhouChina 16,43610,213
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,98910,557
NanchangChina 16,85110,471
NanjingChina 16,38310,181
NanningChina 17,79811,060
PingbianChina 16,71110,385
QingdaoChina 15,9309,899
QiqiharChina 14,7119,141
RuoqiangChina 15,9209,893
ShanghaiChina 16,29910,129
ShantouChina 17,26810,731
ShenyangChina 15,2549,479
TaiyuanChina 16,09310,001
TaoyuanChina 16,81810,451
TengchongChina 17,65810,973
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,4109,576
Xi’AnChina 16,54710,282
XichangChina 17,35710,786
YanjiChina 14,8529,229
YichangChina 16,85210,472
YinchuanChina 16,14810,034
YiningChina 15,1849,435
ZhengzhouChina 16,35510,163
ZhijiangChina 17,24610,717
Aepto.San LuisColombia 567352
Antonio NarinoColombia 643400
AraucaColombia 1,552964
BarranquillaColombia 1,7301,075
Benito SalasColombia 891554
BogotáColombia 1,122697
Camilo DazaColombia 1,524947
El CaranoColombia 1,122697
Las GaviotasColombia 1,326824
MatecanaColombia 1,057657
PeralesColombia 1,044649
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,7251,072
Rafael NunezColombia 1,6621,033
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,8691,161
Simon BolivarColombia 1,7741,102
VanguardiaColombia 1,103686
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,026638
YariguiesColombia 1,367850
MoroniComoros 13,4148,336
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,6541,028
LimonCosta Rica 1,6131,003
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,6771,042
San JoseCosta Rica 1,6451,022
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,6316,607
DubrovnikCroatia 10,9086,779
SibenikCroatia 10,7276,666
SplitCroatia 10,7716,693
ZagrebCroatia 10,7316,668
CamagueyCuba 2,8321,760
CasablancaCuba 3,0441,892
HavanaCuba 3,0251,879
WillemstadCuraçao 2,1311,324
FamagustaCyprus 12,3617,681
LarnacaCyprus 12,3387,667
LimassolCyprus 12,2897,636
NicosiaCyprus 12,3027,645
BrnoCzech Republic 10,7756,696
ChebCzech Republic 10,4656,503
MosnovCzech Republic 10,8766,759
PragueCzech Republic 10,5986,586
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6877,262
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1216,911
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4866,516
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7247,286
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3747,068
CopenhagenDenmark 10,4876,517
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,6546,620
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,2266,355
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,2136,346
MarstalDenmark 10,3566,436
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,4596,499
OdenseDenmark 10,3556,435
RandersDenmark 10,3366,423
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,6296,605
StudsgårdDenmark 10,2636,378
TønderDenmark 10,2526,370
TylstrupDenmark 10,3346,421
TystofteDenmark 10,4106,469
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,3936,458
VestervigDenmark 10,2326,358
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,6208,463
Melville HallDominica 2,9361,824
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,7901,734
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,7951,737
AzuaDominican Republic 2,6701,659
BaniDominican Republic 2,6641,656
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,6271,633
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,7421,704
CabreraDominican Republic 2,8221,754
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,7151,687
CotuiDominican Republic 2,7591,714
DajabonDominican Republic 2,7531,711
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,6301,634
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,6671,657
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,7681,720
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,8061,744
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,7581,714
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7671,720
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,6621,654
ImbertDominican Republic 2,8061,744
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,7401,703
JimaniDominican Republic 2,6151,625
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7341,699
La VegaDominican Republic 2,7541,711
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,7081,683
LuperonDominican Republic 2,8081,745
MichesDominican Republic 2,7901,734
MocaDominican Republic 2,7721,722
MoncionDominican Republic 2,7531,711
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,7851,731
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,7401,703
NaguaDominican Republic 2,7971,738
NeybaDominican Republic 2,6451,643
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,5871,608
PimentelDominican Republic 2,7661,719
PoloDominican Republic 2,6081,621
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,8091,746
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,6701,659
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,8151,749
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7721,722
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7211,691
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,7831,729
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,7751,724
SamanaDominican Republic 2,8011,741
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,6991,677
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,7491,708
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,6841,668
San JuanDominican Republic 2,6861,669
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7521,710
SanchezDominican Republic 2,7891,733
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,7721,723
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,7521,710
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,6991,677
TamayoDominican Republic 2,6441,643
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,7121,685
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,7741,724
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,7761,725
YamasaDominican Republic 2,7281,695
YasicaDominican Republic 2,7941,736
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,1112,555
CanarEcuador 168104
GuayaquilEcuador 222138
IzobambaEcuador 414258
La ConcordiaEcuador 452281
OtavaloEcuador 486302
PichilingueEcuador 328204
PortoviejoEcuador 362225
PuyoEcuador 314195
QuitoEcuador 438272
RumipambaEcuador 342213
San GabrielEcuador 538335
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,0587,493
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,3167,653
AswanEgypt 12,4257,721
AsyutEgypt 12,2117,588
BahariyaEgypt 11,9907,451
Beni SuefEgypt 12,1957,578
CairoEgypt 12,2127,589
DabaaEgypt 11,9187,406
DakhlaEgypt 12,0237,471
El ArishEgypt 12,4277,722
El TorEgypt 12,4547,739
FarafraEgypt 11,9137,403
HelwanEgypt 12,2097,587
HurguadaEgypt 12,4757,752
IsmailiaEgypt 12,2847,634
KhargaEgypt 12,1817,569
KosseirEgypt 12,5437,794
LuxorEgypt 12,3947,702
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,7997,332
MinyaEgypt 12,1727,564
Port-SaidEgypt 12,2737,627
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,5417,793
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,5307,786
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,3447,671
SalloumEgypt 11,6047,211
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,6517,240
SohagEgypt 12,2847,633
St. KatrineEgypt 12,4877,760
TahrirEgypt 12,1377,542
TantaEgypt 12,1637,559
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,2831,419
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,2551,401
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,3021,430
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,2611,405
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,8126,097
AsmaraEritrea 13,1408,165
AssabEritrea 13,5648,429
MassawaEritrea 13,1948,199
TallinEstonia 11,1726,942
TartuEstonia 11,3007,022
VilsandiEstonia 11,0306,854
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,1518,172
GonderEthiopia 12,9948,075
NegeleEthiopia 13,2308,221
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,6563,515
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,5035,906
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,4615,879
Laucala BayFiji 11,1666,939
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,2777,007
NandiFiji 11,2777,007
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,8356,733
HelsinkiFinland 11,1586,934
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,1746,944
JoensuuFinland 11,3587,058
JokioinenFinland 11,0866,889
JyvskylFinland 11,1686,940
KajaaniFinland 11,2206,972
KuopioFinland 11,2566,994
KuusamoFinland 11,2416,985
LappeenrantaFinland 11,3297,040
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,9006,774
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,0146,844
OuluFinland 11,0966,895
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,0946,894
TampereFinland 11,0886,890
TurkuFinland 11,0246,851
VaasaFinland 10,9596,810
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,1426,302
BiarritzFrance 9,3305,798
BordeauxFrance 9,4255,857
BrestFrance 9,2355,739
CaenFrance 9,5365,926
ChateaurouxFrance 9,6485,996
DijonFrance 9,9086,157
GourdonFrance 9,5855,956
GrenobleFrance 9,9306,171
Le MansFrance 9,5575,939
LilleFrance 9,8136,098
LyonFrance 9,8766,137
MarseilleFrance 9,8676,131
MontpellierFrance 9,7696,071
NancyFrance 10,0106,220
NantesFrance 9,4075,846
NiceFrance 10,0296,232
ParisFrance 9,7296,046
PerpignanFrance 9,6686,008
StrasbourgFrance 10,1116,283
ToulonFrance 9,9196,164
ToulouseFrance 9,5645,943
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,1401,951
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,9241,817
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,1401,951
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,1691,969
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,9891,857
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,6284,119
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,0214,984
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,0214,984
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,8864,279
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,3453,943
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,2944,533
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,8184,858
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 14,7829,186
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,3898,320
BitamGabon 10,1006,276
CocobeachGabon 9,8826,141
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,3026,402
LambarnGabon 9,9396,176
LastourvilleGabon 10,2146,347
LibrevilleGabon 9,8586,126
MakokouGabon 10,2416,364
MayumbaGabon 9,9646,192
MitzicGabon 10,0956,273
MkamboGabon 10,3636,440
MoandaGabon 10,2736,384
MouilaGabon 10,0176,225
Port-GentilGabon 9,7756,074
TchibanGabon 10,0096,220
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 1,207750
BanjulGambia 7,1774,460
SukhumiGeorgia 12,7347,913
TbilisiGeorgia 13,0898,134
BerlinGermany 10,5336,545
BrockenGermany 10,3486,430
CologneGermany 10,0886,269
DresdenGermany 10,5646,565
ErfurtGermany 10,3686,443
EssenGermany 10,0936,272
FichtelbergGermany 10,5066,529
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,1996,338
GeisenheimGermany 10,1486,306
GorlitzGermany 10,6476,616
HamburgGermany 10,3166,411
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,3166,410
HannoverGermany 10,2886,393
HelgolandGermany 10,1826,327
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,3566,435
KarlsruheGermany 10,1726,321
KasselGermany 10,2646,378
KonstanzGermany 10,2196,350
LeipzigGermany 10,4696,506
LindenbergGermany 10,5886,580
MagdeburgGermany 10,4156,472
MunichGermany 10,4186,474
MünsterGermany 10,1436,303
NeustrelitzGermany 10,5196,537
NurembergGermany 10,3706,444
NurnbergGermany 10,3676,442
PotsdamGermany 10,5176,535
RostockGermany 10,4556,497
SchleswigGermany 10,2926,396
StuttgartGermany 10,2276,355
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,0536,247
ZugspitzeGermany 10,3526,433
AccraGhana 8,8425,494
KumasiGhana 8,6965,404
TamaleGhana 8,8045,471
GibraltarGibraltar 8,8385,492
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,5707,190
AthensGreece 11,4137,092
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,4197,096
ChiosGreece 11,6227,222
CorfuGreece 11,0746,882
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,1946,956
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,5717,190
IoanninaGreece 11,1516,929
KalamataGreece 11,2737,005
KerkiraGreece 11,0746,882
Kythira IslandGreece 11,3677,064
LamiaGreece 11,2957,019
LarissaGreece 11,2887,014
LemnosGreece 11,5117,153
LimnosGreece 11,5257,162
MethoniGreece 11,2466,988
MilosGreece 11,4917,141
MitiliniGreece 11,6527,241
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,6477,238
NaxosGreece 11,5707,190
PatrasGreece 11,2406,984
RhodesGreece 11,8187,344
SamosGreece 11,6987,269
Skiros IslandGreece 11,4717,128
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,4737,129
ThessalonikiGreece 11,3277,039
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,3037,024
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,1686,940
AasiaatGreenland 8,3385,182
AmmassalikGreenland 8,4375,243
AputiteqGreenland 8,7735,452
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,7296,045
FrederikshbGreenland 7,7634,824
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,1485,063
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,4225,234
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,2805,767
JakobshavnGreenland 8,4215,233
JulianehbGreenland 7,7494,816
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,2125,103
Kap TobinGreenland 9,2755,764
NanortalikGreenland 7,7244,800
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,8104,853
NordGreenland 10,0236,229
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,9164,919
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,9845,583
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,7864,838
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,2165,105
UpernavikGreenland 8,6965,404
UummannaqGreenland 8,5455,310
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,9791,851
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,9781,851
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,4201,504
BokeGuinea 7,3164,546
ConakryGuinea 7,4214,612
FaranahGuinea 7,7404,809
KankanGuinea 7,9024,910
KindiaGuinea 7,5114,667
KissidougouGuinea 7,8024,849
LabeGuinea 7,5934,719
MacentaGuinea 7,8534,880
MamouGuinea 7,6014,723
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9754,956
SiguiriGuinea 7,9334,930
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,2514,506
GeorgetownGuyana 2,6291,634
TimehriGuyana 2,6041,618
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,6041,618
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,6885,399
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,0105,599
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,8495,499
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,1655,695
Midway IslandHawaii 11,0196,847
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,8565,503
CatacamasHonduras 2,2331,387
CholutecaHonduras 2,1201,317
La CeibaHonduras 2,3551,463
La MesaHonduras 2,3711,473
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,2001,367
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,3441,457
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,1971,365
TelaHonduras 2,3781,478
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,52410,890
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,52510,890
BudapestHungary 10,9546,807
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,9686,816
DebrecenHungary 11,1496,928
KeszthelyHungary 10,8246,726
MiskolcHungary 11,0786,884
PecsHungary 10,9046,776
SzegedHungary 11,0466,864
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,7776,697
AkureyriIceland 9,1505,686
DalatangiIceland 9,3165,789
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,2025,718
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,0515,624
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,2745,763
ReykhólarIceland 8,9735,576
ReykjavíkIceland 8,9085,535
StykkisholmurIceland 8,9305,549
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,9345,552
AgraIndia 16,48610,245
AhmedabadIndia 16,32210,143
AkolaIndia 16,84710,469
AllahabadIndia 16,88310,491
AmritsarIndia 15,9239,895
BangaloreIndia 17,27910,737
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,86710,481
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,59110,931
BikanerIndia 16,0709,986
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 17,54110,900
CherrapunjiIndia 17,46510,853
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,46510,853
DaltonganjIndia 17,15710,662
DarbhangaIndia 17,08710,618
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,33610,773
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,33710,773
DumkaIndia 17,33810,774
DwarkaIndia 16,0399,967
GoaIndia 16,80210,441
GuwahatiIndia 17,37310,796
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 17,16110,664
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,61710,326
JagdalpurIndia 17,37910,799
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,55910,912
KotaIndia 16,46410,231
KozhikodeIndia 17,14610,655
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,8959,877
LudhianaIndia 16,0559,977
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 17,00010,564
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,41610,201
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,55610,288
MusulipatnamIndia 17,47810,861
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,99510,561
New DelhiIndia 16,31910,141
PambanIndia 17,56210,913
PuneIndia 16,67210,360
SagarIndia 16,78310,429
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,7309,775
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 17,33410,772
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 17,33410,772
VeravalIndia 16,23010,085
VisakhapatnamIndia 17,57710,922
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,85510,474
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,13111,267
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,69611,618
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,04010,589
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,33110,770
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,28010,117
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 19,77512,288
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,4119,577
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 19,46012,093
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 18,96511,785
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,5459,660
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,68710,991
AbadanIran 13,7868,567
ArakIran 13,7898,569
BabolsarIran 13,9158,647
Bandar AbbasIran 14,6489,102
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,6228,465
Bandar LengehIran 14,5309,029
BirjandIran 14,6409,098
BushehrIran 14,0708,743
ChahbaharIran 15,1219,396
DezfulIran 13,7368,536
EsfahanIran 14,0178,711
IranshahrIran 15,0459,349
KermanIran 14,5759,057
KermanshahIran 13,5508,420
Khoram AbadIran 13,6838,503
MashhadIran 14,4919,005
OroomiehIran 13,2528,235
RamsarIran 13,7458,542
RashtIran 13,6428,477
SemnanIran 14,0308,718
ShahroudIran 14,1158,771
ShirazIran 14,2138,832
TabrizIran 13,3378,288
TeheranIran 13,8528,608
YazdIran 14,2688,866
ZahedanIran 14,9549,293
ZanjanIran 13,5758,435
BaghdadIraq 13,3318,284
BasraIraq 13,7378,536
BelmulletIreland 9,0485,623
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,1415,680
ClaremorrisIreland 9,0935,651
ClonesIreland 9,2215,730
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,1435,681
CorkIreland 9,0625,631
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,0605,630
DublinIreland 9,2565,752
KilkennyIreland 9,1625,694
Malin HeadIreland 9,2515,749
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,2185,728
ShannonIreland 9,0625,631
ValentiaIreland 8,9495,561
EilatIsrael 12,5587,804
HaifaIsrael 12,5037,770
JerusalemIsrael 12,5427,794
Tel AvivIsrael 12,5107,774
AlbengaItaly 10,1066,280
AlgheroItaly 10,0886,269
AmendolaItaly 10,7146,658
AnconaItaly 10,5366,547
ArezzoItaly 10,4016,463
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,8026,713
BergamoItaly 10,2436,365
BolognaItaly 10,3626,439
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,3736,446
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,7306,668
BrindisiItaly 10,9036,775
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,1426,302
CameriItaly 10,1626,315
CampobassoItaly 10,6266,603
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,2036,340
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,1806,326
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0956,273
Cape MeleItaly 10,1096,282
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,6776,635
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,6576,622
CerviaItaly 10,4396,487
CiampinoItaly 10,4556,497
Cimone MountainItaly 10,3126,408
Cisa PassItaly 10,2536,371
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,3936,459
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,4356,485
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,6626,625
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,8326,731
DecimomannuItaly 10,1356,298
DobbiacoItaly 10,4426,489
FalconaraItaly 10,5236,539
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,3516,432
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,7006,649
FonniItaly 10,1656,317
FrontoneItaly 10,4726,507
FrosinoneItaly 10,5136,533
GelaItaly 10,5826,576
GenoaItaly 10,1666,317
GhediItaly 10,2876,392
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,8176,722
GrazzaniseItaly 10,5776,573
GrossetoItaly 10,3336,421
GrottaglieItaly 10,8576,747
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,1866,330
GuidoniaItaly 10,4686,505
IstranaItaly 10,4306,481
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,4336,483
LatinaItaly 10,4816,513
LatronicoItaly 10,7406,674
LecceItaly 10,9206,786
M. CalamitaItaly 10,2796,388
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,8146,720
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,7006,649
MilanItaly 10,2096,344
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,1676,318
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,3406,426
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,5956,584
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,1946,335
PadovaItaly 10,4126,470
Paganella MountainItaly 10,3496,431
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,5056,528
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,4866,516
PantelleriaItaly 10,3816,451
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,2866,392
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,1786,325
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,4536,496
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,5886,580
PiacenzaItaly 10,2406,363
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,2856,391
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,4406,488
Ponza IslandItaly 10,4836,514
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,7226,663
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,4436,489
PrizziItaly 10,5136,533
RadicofaniItaly 10,3926,458
Resia PassItaly 10,3146,409
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,4646,503
RivoltoItaly 10,5046,527
Rolle PassItaly 10,4086,467
RomeItaly 10,4486,493
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,4266,479
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,5366,547
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,0756,261
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,7336,670
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,9396,798
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,2556,372
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,1136,284
Scuro MountainItaly 10,7736,695
SigonellaItaly 10,6446,614
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,8446,739
TarvisioItaly 10,5466,554
TermoliItaly 10,6546,621
TorinoItaly 10,0856,267
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,0806,264
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,4326,482
TrevicoItaly 10,6746,633
TrevisoItaly 10,4366,485
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,5586,561
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,0806,264
UdineItaly 10,5186,536
Ustica IslandItaly 10,4946,521
VeniceItaly 10,4496,493
VeronaItaly 10,3336,421
VicenzaItaly 10,3866,454
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,4256,478
ViterboItaly 10,4136,471
VolterraItaly 10,3216,413
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,4235,234